Hoje, 06 de dezembro de 2019

08 – Direção Nacional

Diretoria   Administrativa

 

De 2019 a 2021

V Alte (FN) Presidente Carlos Alfredo Vicente Leitão
CMG (Refº-FN) Vice-Presidente José Joaquim Pires
SO-Refº-FN Dir Cultural Georgino de Moraes Mattos
SO-RM1-FN Vice-Diretor Cultural André Luiz dos Santos
SO (Refº-FN) Dir de Assistência Ulisses Vilela de Lima
Civil Vice-Dir. de Assistência Marco Paulo Feitosa
CMG (RM1-FN) Dir Social Ludovico Alexandre Cunha Velloso
SG-RM1 Vice-Dir. Social João Carlos de Oliveira Madeira
CMG (RM1-FN) Dir de Esportes José Jorge da Silva
SD-RM2-FN Vice Dir. Essportes José Antônio de Oliveira
CMG-FN Dir de Comunicações Adauto Bunheirão
SO-Refº-FN V. Dir  Comunicações Pedro Paulo José dos Santos
CMG-Refº-FN Dir Juridico Gabriel Mascarenhas Monteiro
CT-RefºFN Vice Dir. Jurídico José Jorge Machado da Silva
Civil Dir de Patrimonio Nilson Martins da Silva
V. Dir.de Patrimonio  V A G O
SO-Refº-FN Dir Financeiro David da Silva Pimentel
SD-Refº-FN Vice-Dir. Financeiro Eduardo Nogueira de Souza
CMG (Refº-FN) 1º Secretario Jorge Ferreira da Rocha
SO-Refº-FN 2º Secretario Antôninho Sancha de Paiva
Sd-Refº-FN Fotografo Francisco Alves

Mesa Diretora do CDC

CONTRA ALMIRANTE (FN) JOSÉ HENRIQUE SALVI ELKFURY – PRESIDENTE

VICE ALMIRANTE (REFº-FN) FERNANDO DO NASCIMENTO -  VICE-PRESIDENTE

SUBOFICIAL (FN-Refº) PAULO VICENTE DA SILVA -  SECRETÁRIO

CAPITÃO-DE-MAR-E-GUERRA (FN-REF) EDISON DA SILVA NUNES FILHO – MEMBRO

CAPITÃO-DE-CORVETA ((REFº-T) JUVENAL VERÍSSIMO BULHÕES  -  MEMBRO

SUBOFICIAL (FN-Refº) LÚCIO FERNADNES DE LUCENAMEMBRO

SUBOFICIAL (FN-Refº) JOSÉ RODRIGUES FALCÃOMEMBRO

SUBOFICIAL (FN-Refº) DAGOBERTO DA CONCEIÇÃO CARVALHO – SUPLENTE

SUBOFICIAL (Refº) PEDRO CARLOS ABUZEDSUPLENTE

SARGENTO (FN-Refº) INALDO MARQUES DA SILVA – SUPLENTE

CABO (FN-Refº)  ANTONIO  PAULO TORRES ANVERSSUPLENTE

 

CONSELHEIROS

DAdm

Adauto Bunheirão *Agostinho CamposAntoninho Sancha de Paiva *Antonio Carlos Machado dos Santos

Antonio Paulo Torres Anvers *

Antonio Roncato

Carlos Jorge de Andrade Chaib

Cleber Ribeiroda Silva

Danúbio Mendes de Oliveira

David da Silva Pimentel *

Dias Walter Martins Moscoso

Dirceu Pereira Meirelles

Edésio Campanille Neves Araripe

Eduardo Luiz da Silva

Eduardo Nogueira de Souza*

Edson da Silva Nunes Filho *

Elson Luiz de Oliveira Gois

Eugênio do Carmo Ribeiro

Fernando Cesar da Silva Motta

Fernando do Nascimento *

Fernando Lessa Gomes

Francisco José Marques Peixoto

Gabriel Mascarenhas Monteiro *

Georgino de Moraes Mattos *

Hélio Augusto de Souza

Inaldo Marques da Silva *

João Joaquim Barroso

Joel Rogério de Paiva

José Antônio de Oliveira *

José Edgard de Moraes

José Gustavo Poppe de Figueiredo

José Henrique Salvi Elkfury *

José Joaquim Pires *

José Jorge da Silva *

José Jorge Machado da Silva *

José Neres da Costa

José Pedro da Rocha

José Raimundo da Conceição

José Rodrigues Falcão *

Joseval da Conceição Almeida

Joseny Azarany Bezerra

Júlio Ferreira Beda

Juvenal Veríssimo Bulhões *

Lamartine Rodrigues de Barros

Leonardo de Castro França

Lindberg Campos da Silva

Levi Rodrigues

Lucio Fernandes de Lucena *

Luiz Bastos Cordeiro

Luiz Carlos Costa

Manoel Pereira da Silva

Mário Almeida de Oliveira

Moacyr Monteiro Baptista

Nelio de Almeida

Nilson Martins da Silva *

Paulo Afonso Lourega de Menezes

Paulo Frederico Soriano Dobbin

Paulo Vicente da Silva *

Pedro Carlos Abuzed *

Pedro Paulo José dos Santos *

Renato Rangel Ferreira

Roberto Albuquerque da Silva

Roberto Cassiano de Oliveira

Umberto Bastos Baptista

Ulisses Vilela de Lima *

Valdo Genésio de Andrade

Valério Fernandes

Wilson de Souza Xavier

Wilson Marques de Souza

a)     DAdmR/SR Curitiba

Anderson Luis Vieira *

Arnaldo Miguel Tschá *

Gerson Klaina

Luiz Carlos Durieux

Luiz RobertoLucio  Soares

Paulo Jacinto Batista Barboza *

Salui Américo

b)     DAdmR/SR Natal

Affonso Henriques Corte Real Nunes *

Almáquio Gondim Fernandes *

Antonio Benigno de Oliveira *

Clóvis Campos da Rocha *

Dirivan Silva Euzébio *

Eduardo Mafra *

Erivaldo da Silva Maciel *

Francisco Canindé Fernandes *

Francisco Pinheiro Filho *

Gildenor Jales de Macedo *

João Bonifácio de Morais *

José Duarte da Silva *

José Maurício de Araújo *

José Medeiros Santos *

José Pinheiro Filho *

José Sobral Ribeiro *

Lindalvo Peregrino Gomes *

Miguel FelixBarbosa*

Neozir Emídio de Souza *

Roberto Firmino Soares *

c)     DAdmR / SR Florianópolis

Adirson Favarin Walter *

Giana< Fonseca Reis

João Assis Carvalho *

Luiz Airton Severo Antunes *

Marco Aurélio VazCosta *

Mario Neron Alves Dornelles *

Paulo Artur Fonseca dos Santos *

Saul Tedeu Dias Cezar

Sergio Antonio Albuquerque  da Silva *

Vanderlã Guedes Vieira *

d)     DAdmR/ SR Região dos Lagos

Antonio Vanderlei de Souza *

Braz Antonio Belini *

Carlos Antonio Martiny *

Jackson José Lima de Mello *

José Doradino Suarez Corato *

Joselito Barbosa da Silva

Raphael Suarez Corato

Rogerio Suarez Corato *

Volmar Madruga Vaz *

Wilson Ataide de Souza

e)     DAdmR / SR São Paulo

Augusto Luiz Degani *

Carlos Roberto de Almeida Bastos *

Demirval Candido de Freitas

Dolores dos Santos Borges *

Helio Rubens Aralhe

José Rafael Furtado Moura Neves *

Laercio Mendes de Souza

Marcos Fredy Padilha

Mardilher Ramalho Ribeiro *

Natalício Alves da Silva Filho *

Osvaldo da Silva Melo*

Ruben Alberto Santana *

Valter Wagner Martin *

f)      DAdmR/ SR Ladário

Cesar Ovando *

Fernando Moraes Guarany *

Geovane Francisco da Silva

Lorenil Lima do Nascimento *

Manoel Barros de Santana *

Miguel Gerson Sabetti *

g)     DAdmR / SR Brasília

Alcides Pereira Pinto

Ednaldo Francisco dos Santos

Joubert Almada Corrêa *

Luis Carlos Ribeiro da Silva *

Paulo Lemos Martins *

h)     DAdmR / SR Fortaleza

Carlos Alberto Ferreira Lopes *

Carlos Henrique Guts de Moura *

Diniz Clebio da Silva *

Edilson Albuquerque de Macedo *

Everardo Batista da Silva

Francisco Leôncio Pinheiro *

Francisco Luciano Pereira *

Francisco Valcílio de Sales *

Isac Severino da Silva

Jeovar Azevedo Matias

i)      DAdmR / SR Uruguaiana

Almir Sarmento Silva

Antonio Machado Ferrareli

Irani Coelho Fernandes *

Jayme Falavigna Filho

Jorge Newton Rossini

José Carlos Pinheiro *

José Soares da Silva *

j)      DAdmR / Porto Alegre

Antonio Nicolau Gonçalves da Silva *

Gilberto Gil *

Jesus Delciflores dos Santos

João Carlos Cardoso

João Carlos Cruz da Silva

José Lucio Pereira Braga *

José Moacir de Souza Aymone *

Maria da Graça de Marques Garcia

Sandro Dorival Marques Pires *

Valmir Pereira Araujo *

k)     DAdmR / SR Capixaba

Antonio Carlos Soares de Azevedo *

Atílio Candelário Simões *

Eduardo Vieira de Oliveira

João Crédito da Silva Filho

João Wellington da Silva *

Marcelo Marcellus Souza Felipe *

Rewton Nunes da Cunha

l)      DAdmR / SR Salvador

Aurélio Cerqueira Dias

Célia Maria Machado Ramos

Davi Passos dos Santos

Jair Joaquim das Neves

Jeova Cerqueira

Jorge Milton Felton Rodrigues

José Brito dos Santos *

José Raimundo dos Reis Ramos

José Vicente das Virgens Filho

Luiz Roberto de Sales *

Oton Souza Saldanha

m)   DAdmR / SR Manaus

Denivaldo Rodrigues de Abreu *

Enoque Souza de Araújo *

Jorge Martinsdos Santos *

José Bosco de Araújo

n)     DAdmR / SR Magé

Alexandre Busatto Albuquerque *

Edlon Siqueira *

Edmilson Caldas Cardoso *

Jaime Sarmento Queiroz

Moisés Sarmento Queiroz *

Ualace Bastos Candido *

o)     DAdmR/ SR Nova Friburgo

Ignácio Marcolino de Lima *

Jonas Batista de Oliveira

Jose Gonçalves de Araújo

Rodney Coelho da Costa *

p)     DAdmR/ SR Recife

Aluizio José dos Santos *

Antonio Leonardo C. da Silva *

Cristovão de Assis Garcia *

Heraldo Magelo de Lima *

Isac Barbosa de Albuquerque *

Rafael José de Lima *

Roberto Rafael de Souza *

Rogério Luiz da Silva *

Samuel Soares Pessoa *

Vandeval Elias da Silva

Zenivaldo Pereira Gomes *

q)     DAdmR / SR Belém

Antonio Carlos Alberto Gonçalves Amador *

Antonio Jorge da Silva Rebelo *

Francisco Cardoso Monteiro *

Elesbão Rayol Monteiro *

Euripedes Ferreira Costa *

Fortunato de Souza Pinto *

Ialex da Conceição Paes Silva *

João Batista dos SantosMacedo *

Jorge Luis Gomes da Silva *

Jose Neilde da Silva *

 

(*) Conselheiros Licenciados

Publicações


Outros Links

Regionais


Secretaria da AVCFN

Telefones para contato:
(21) 99076-6701
(21) 99076-6585

Email:
gerente@avcfn.com.br

Fale conosco da AVCFN

faleconosco@avcfn.com.br

Pesquisar