Voltar...

Direção Nacional



Diretoria   Administrativa

 
De 2019 a 2021

V Alte (FN) Presidente Carlos Alfredo Vicente Leitão
CMG (Refº-FN) Vice-Presidente José Joaquim Pires
SO-Refº-FN Dir Cultural Georgino de Moraes Mattos
SO-RM1-FN Vice-Diretor Cultural André Luiz dos Santos
SO (Refº-FN) Dir de Assistência Ulisses Vilela de Lima
Civil Vice-Dir. de Assistência Marco Paulo Feitosa
CMG (RM1-FN) Dir Social Ludovico Alexandre Cunha Velloso
SG-RM1 Vice-Dir. Social João Carlos de Oliveira Madeira
CMG (RM1-FN) Dir de Esportes José Jorge da Silva
SD-RM2-FN Vice Dir. Essportes José Antônio de Oliveira
CMG-FN Dir de Comunicações Adauto Bunheirão
SO-Refº-FN V. Dir  Comunicações Pedro Paulo José dos Santos
CMG-Refº-FN Dir Juridico Gabriel Mascarenhas Monteiro
CT-RefºFN Vice Dir. Jurídico José Jorge Machado da Silva
Civil Dir de Patrimonio Nilson Martins da Silva
  V. Dir.de Patrimonio  V A G O
SO-Refº-FN Dir Financeiro David da Silva Pimentel
SD-Refº-FN Vice-Dir. Financeiro Eduardo Nogueira de Souza
CMG (Refº-FN) 1º Secretario Jorge Ferreira da Rocha
SO-Refº-FN 2º Secretario Antoninho Sancha de Paiva
Sd-Refº-FN Fotografo Francisco Alves

Mesa Diretora do CDC

CONTRA ALMIRANTE (FN) JOSÉ HENRIQUE SALVI ELKFURY – PRESIDENTE
VICE ALMIRANTE (REFº-FN) FERNANDO DO NASCIMENTO –  VICE-PRESIDENTE
SUBOFICIAL (FN-Refº) PAULO VICENTE DA SILVA –  SECRETÁRIO
CAPITÃO-DE-MAR-E-GUERRA (FN-REF) EDISON DA SILVA NUNES FILHO – MEMBRO
CAPITÃO-DE-CORVETA ((REFº-T) JUVENAL VERÍSSIMO BULHÕES  –  MEMBRO
SUBOFICIAL (FN-Refº) LÚCIO FERNADNES DE LUCENAMEMBRO
SUBOFICIAL (FN-Refº) JOSÉ RODRIGUES FALCÃOMEMBRO
SUBOFICIAL (FN-Refº) DAGOBERTO DA CONCEIÇÃO CARVALHO – SUPLENTE
SUBOFICIAL (Refº) PEDRO CARLOS ABUZEDSUPLENTE
SARGENTO (FN-Refº) INALDO MARQUES DA SILVA – SUPLENTE
CABO (FN-Refº)  ANTONIO  PAULO TORRES ANVERSSUPLENTE
 

CONSELHEIROS

DAdm

 
Adauto Bunheirão *

Agostinho Campos

Antoninho Sancha de Paiva *

Antonio Carlos Machado dos Santos

Antonio Paulo Torres Anvers *
Antonio Roncato
Carlos Jorge de Andrade Chaib
Cleber Ribeiroda Silva
Danúbio Mendes de Oliveira
David da Silva Pimentel *
Dias Walter Martins Moscoso
Dirceu Pereira Meirelles
Edésio Campanille Neves Araripe
Eduardo Luiz da Silva
Eduardo Nogueira de Souza*
Edson da Silva Nunes Filho *
Elson Luiz de Oliveira Gois
Eugênio do Carmo Ribeiro
Fernando Cesar da Silva Motta
Fernando do Nascimento *
Fernando Lessa Gomes
Francisco José Marques Peixoto
Gabriel Mascarenhas Monteiro *
Georgino de Moraes Mattos *
Hélio Augusto de Souza
Inaldo Marques da Silva *
João Joaquim Barroso
Joel Rogério de Paiva
José Antônio de Oliveira *
José Edgard de Moraes
José Gustavo Poppe de Figueiredo
José Henrique Salvi Elkfury *
José Joaquim Pires *
José Jorge da Silva *
José Jorge Machado da Silva *
José Neres da Costa
José Pedro da Rocha
José Raimundo da Conceição
José Rodrigues Falcão *
Joseval da Conceição Almeida
Joseny Azarany Bezerra
Júlio Ferreira Beda
Juvenal Veríssimo Bulhões *
Lamartine Rodrigues de Barros
Leonardo de Castro França
Lindberg Campos da Silva
Levi Rodrigues
Lucio Fernandes de Lucena *
Luiz Bastos Cordeiro
Luiz Carlos Costa
Manoel Pereira da Silva
Mário Almeida de Oliveira
Moacyr Monteiro Baptista
Nelio de Almeida
Nilson Martins da Silva *
Paulo Afonso Lourega de Menezes
Paulo Frederico Soriano Dobbin
Paulo Vicente da Silva *
Pedro Carlos Abuzed *
Pedro Paulo José dos Santos *
Renato Rangel Ferreira
Roberto Albuquerque da Silva
Roberto Cassiano de Oliveira
Umberto Bastos Baptista
Ulisses Vilela de Lima *
Valdo Genésio de Andrade
Valério Fernandes
Wilson de Souza Xavier
Wilson Marques de Souza
a)     DAdmR/SR Curitiba
Anderson Luis Vieira *
Arnaldo Miguel Tschá *
Gerson Klaina
Luiz Carlos Durieux
Luiz RobertoLucio  Soares
Paulo Jacinto Batista Barboza *
Salui Américo
b)     DAdmR/SR Natal
Affonso Henriques Corte Real Nunes *
Almáquio Gondim Fernandes *
Antonio Benigno de Oliveira *
Clóvis Campos da Rocha *
Dirivan Silva Euzébio *
Eduardo Mafra *
Erivaldo da Silva Maciel *
Francisco Canindé Fernandes *
Francisco Pinheiro Filho *
Gildenor Jales de Macedo *
João Bonifácio de Morais *
José Duarte da Silva *
José Maurício de Araújo *
José Medeiros Santos *
José Pinheiro Filho *
José Sobral Ribeiro *
Lindalvo Peregrino Gomes *
Miguel FelixBarbosa*
Neozir Emídio de Souza *
Roberto Firmino Soares *
c)     DAdmR / SR Florianópolis
Adirson Favarin Walter *
Giana< Fonseca Reis
João Assis Carvalho *
Luiz Airton Severo Antunes *
Marco Aurélio VazCosta *
Mario Neron Alves Dornelles *
Paulo Artur Fonseca dos Santos *
Saul Tedeu Dias Cezar
Sergio Antonio Albuquerque  da Silva *
Vanderlã Guedes Vieira *
d)     DAdmR/ SR Região dos Lagos
Antonio Vanderlei de Souza *
Braz Antonio Belini *
Carlos Antonio Martiny *
Jackson José Lima de Mello *
José Doradino Suarez Corato *
Joselito Barbosa da Silva
Raphael Suarez Corato
Rogerio Suarez Corato *
Volmar Madruga Vaz *
Wilson Ataide de Souza
e)     DAdmR / SR São Paulo
Augusto Luiz Degani *
Carlos Roberto de Almeida Bastos *
Demirval Candido de Freitas
Dolores dos Santos Borges *
Helio Rubens Aralhe
José Rafael Furtado Moura Neves *
Laercio Mendes de Souza
Marcos Fredy Padilha
Mardilher Ramalho Ribeiro *
Natalício Alves da Silva Filho *
Osvaldo da Silva Melo*
Ruben Alberto Santana *
Valter Wagner Martin *
f)      DAdmR/ SR Ladário
Cesar Ovando *
Fernando Moraes Guarany *
Geovane Francisco da Silva
Lorenil Lima do Nascimento *
Manoel Barros de Santana *
Miguel Gerson Sabetti *
g)     DAdmR / SR Brasília
Alcides Pereira Pinto
Ednaldo Francisco dos Santos
Joubert Almada Corrêa *
Luis Carlos Ribeiro da Silva *
Paulo Lemos Martins *
h)     DAdmR / SR Fortaleza
Carlos Alberto Ferreira Lopes *
Carlos Henrique Guts de Moura *
Diniz Clebio da Silva *
Edilson Albuquerque de Macedo *
Everardo Batista da Silva
Francisco Leôncio Pinheiro *
Francisco Luciano Pereira *
Francisco Valcílio de Sales *
Isac Severino da Silva
Jeovar Azevedo Matias
i)      DAdmR / SR Uruguaiana
Almir Sarmento Silva
Antonio Machado Ferrareli
Irani Coelho Fernandes *
Jayme Falavigna Filho
Jorge Newton Rossini
José Carlos Pinheiro *
José Soares da Silva *
j)      DAdmR / Porto Alegre
Antonio Nicolau Gonçalves da Silva *
Gilberto Gil *
Jesus Delciflores dos Santos
João Carlos Cardoso
João Carlos Cruz da Silva
José Lucio Pereira Braga *
José Moacir de Souza Aymone *
Maria da Graça de Marques Garcia
Sandro Dorival Marques Pires *
Valmir Pereira Araujo *
k)     DAdmR / SR Capixaba
Antonio Carlos Soares de Azevedo *
Atílio Candelário Simões *
Eduardo Vieira de Oliveira
João Crédito da Silva Filho
João Wellington da Silva *
Marcelo Marcellus Souza Felipe *
Rewton Nunes da Cunha
l)      DAdmR / SR Salvador
Aurélio Cerqueira Dias
Célia Maria Machado Ramos
Davi Passos dos Santos
Jair Joaquim das Neves
Jeova Cerqueira
Jorge Milton Felton Rodrigues
José Brito dos Santos *
José Raimundo dos Reis Ramos
José Vicente das Virgens Filho
Luiz Roberto de Sales *
Oton Souza Saldanha
m)   DAdmR / SR Manaus
Denivaldo Rodrigues de Abreu *
Enoque Souza de Araújo *
Jorge Martinsdos Santos *
José Bosco de Araújo
n)     DAdmR / SR Magé
Alexandre Busatto Albuquerque *
Edlon Siqueira *
Edmilson Caldas Cardoso *
Jaime Sarmento Queiroz
Moisés Sarmento Queiroz *
Ualace Bastos Candido *
o)     DAdmR/ SR Nova Friburgo
Ignácio Marcolino de Lima *
Jonas Batista de Oliveira
Jose Gonçalves de Araújo
Rodney Coelho da Costa *
p)     DAdmR/ SR Recife
Aluizio José dos Santos *
Antonio Leonardo C. da Silva *
Cristovão de Assis Garcia *
Heraldo Magelo de Lima *
Isac Barbosa de Albuquerque *
Rafael José de Lima *
Roberto Rafael de Souza *
Rogério Luiz da Silva *
Samuel Soares Pessoa *
Vandeval Elias da Silva
Zenivaldo Pereira Gomes *
q)     DAdmR / SR Belém
Antonio Carlos Alberto Gonçalves Amador *
Antonio Jorge da Silva Rebelo *
Francisco Cardoso Monteiro *
Elesbão Rayol Monteiro *
Euripedes Ferreira Costa *
Fortunato de Souza Pinto *
Ialex da Conceição Paes Silva *
João Batista dos SantosMacedo *
Jorge Luis Gomes da Silva *
Jose Neilde da Silva *
 
(*) Conselheiros Licenciados



Voltar...